дисциплина |
1 место |
2 место |
3 место |
гонщик (гонщица) |
страна |
гонщик (гонщица) |
страна |
гонщик (гонщица) |
страна |
Юниоры |
Гит 1000 м с/м |
Жири Яносек 1:03.330 |
|
Сэм Лигтли 1:04.868 |
|
Аарон Райо 1:05.024 |
|
Спринт |
Алексей Носов |
|
Сергей Горлов |
|
Патрик Райковски |
|
Командный спринт |
Сергей Таболин, Сергей Горлов, Алексей Носов 46.119/45.505 RR |
|
Райковски, Жижевски, Левандовски 46.310/46.261 |
|
Гил, Вижье, Ландерно 46.813/46.666 |
|
Кейрин |
Патрик Райковски |
|
Моритц Мейнснер |
|
Жири Фанта |
|
Индивидуальная гонка преследования |
Иво Оливейра 3:20.430/3:17.704 |
|
Корентин Эрмено 3:20.273/3:19.732 |
|
Даниэль Станисжевски 3:23.689/3:23.371 |
|
Командная гонка преследования |
Серафим Алексюк, Андрей Простокишин, Данила Бабушкин, Николай Ильичёв 4:13.390/4:09.810 |
|
Каллэй, Эванс, Гибсон, Холт 4:12.443/4:11.608 |
|
Селенати, Мюллер, Руегг, Шаппи 4:14.558/4:11.476 |
|
Гонка по очкам |
Корентин Эрмено |
|
Марк Дауни |
|
Габриэль Каллей |
|
Скретч |
Аттилио Вивиани |
|
Габриэль Каллей |
|
Руй Оливейра |
|
Мэдисон |
Николай Ильичев, Виталий Ившин |
|
Мюллер, Селенати |
|
Эванс, Холт |
|
Омниум |
Ксавьер Канеллас Санчес |
|
Гино Мадер |
|
Иво Оливейра |
|
Юниорки |
Гит 500 м с/м |
Татьяна Киселёва 35.720 |
|
Дорин Хайнце 35.803 |
|
Олёна Старикова 35.812 |
|
Спринт |
Татьяна Киселёва |
|
Эмма Хинзе |
|
Ники Дегренделе |
|
Командный спринт |
Хайнце, Хинзе 35.374/34.689 |
|
Татьяна Киселёва, Анна Козинова 35.341/35.075 |
|
Вернимонт, Дегренделе 35.891/35.477 |
|
Кейрин |
Ники Дегренделе |
|
Татьяна Киселёва |
|
Юлита Ягодзинска |
|
Индивидуальная гонка преследования |
Дарья Егорова 2:29.699/2:28.941 |
|
Джози Кнайт 2:29.467/2:29.669 |
|
Агата Дрождек 2:30.086/2:28.341 |
|
Командная гонка преследования |
Ллойд, Нельсон, Гарнер, Баркер 4:42.625/4:39.707 |
|
Дрождек, Плосай, Пикулик, Кажковска 4:47.178/4:47.513 |
|
Миделе, Дуто, Солин, Боррас 4:48.345/4:48.345 |
|
Гонка по очкам |
Манон Ллойд |
|
Лиза Кляйн |
|
Диана Климова |
|
Скретч |
Елена Биссолати |
|
Диана Климова |
|
Клаудиа Кретти |
|
Омниум |
Эдита Мазуревичуте |
|
Грейс Гарнер |
|
Солин Ламболей |
|
Командный зачёт |
Количество медалей = Золото + Серебро + Бронза |
12 = 7 + 4 + 1 |
|
7 = 2 + 3 + 2 |
|
3 = 2 + 0 + 1 |
|
|