дисциплина |
1 место |
2 место |
3 место |
гонщик (гонщица) |
страна |
гонщик (гонщица) |
страна |
гонщик (гонщица) |
страна |
Мужчины |
Гит 1000 м с/м |
Квентин Лафарж 1:00.685 |
|
Эрик Энглер 1:00.807 |
|
Томас Бабек 1:00.966 |
|
Спринт |
Павел Якушевский |
|
Рой Ван Ден Берг |
|
Андрей Винокуров |
|
Командный спринт |
Мачей Билецки, Матеуш Липа / Камил Кучински, Матеуш Рудик 43.751 / 43.358 / 43.211 |
|
Джек Карлин, Райн Оуенс, Джозеф Труман 43.494 / 43.311 / 43.398 |
|
Эрик Энглер, Роберт Форстеманн, Ян Мэй 43.434 / 43.503 / 43.083 |
|
Кейрин |
Томас Бабек |
|
Андрей Винокуров |
|
Чарли Конор |
|
Индивидуальная гонка преследования |
Корентин Эрмено 4:19.272/4:18.778 |
|
Филиппо Ганна 4:17.298/4:19.084 |
|
Дион Бойкебум 4:20.298/4:20.568 |
|
Командная гонка преследования |
Томас Дэнис, Корентин Эрмено, Флориан Майтр, Сильван Шаванель / Бенджамин Тома 4:00.108 / 3:58.261 / 3:57.594 |
|
Лиам Бертаззо / Филиппо Ганна, Симон Консонни, Франческо Ламон, Микеле Скартеццини 4:01.197 / 3:57.564 / 3:58.871 |
|
Мэттью Босток, Стивен Бурк / Оливер Вуд, Киан Эмади Коффин, Марк Стюарт 4:03.021 / 3:57.945 / догн |
|
Гонка по очкам |
Никлас Ларсен |
|
Кенни Де Кетеле |
|
Роман Романов |
|
Скретч |
Гаэл Сатер |
|
Адриан Теклински |
|
Вим Строетинга |
|
Гонка с выбыванием |
Лоис Периццоло |
|
Христос Воликакис |
|
Жири Хохманн |
|
Омниум |
Альберт Торрес Барсело |
|
Гаэл Сатер |
|
Бенджамин Тома |
|
Мэдисон |
Себастьян Мора Ведри, Альберт Торрес Барсело |
|
Морган Кнейски, Бенджамин Тома |
|
Кенни Де Кетеле, Морено Де Поу |
|
Женщины |
Гит 500 м с/м |
Дарья Шмелёва 34.310 |
|
Паулина Грабош 34.318 |
|
Анастасия Войнова 34.483 |
|
Спринт |
Симона Крупецкайте |
|
Анастасия Войнова |
|
Таня Кальво Барберо |
|
Командный спринт |
Дарья Шмелёва, Анастасия Войнова 33.811/33.262/33.356 |
|
Таня Кальво Барберо, Хелена Касас Ройге 34.095/33.289/33.425 |
|
Симона Крупецкайте, Мигле Марозайте 34.202/34.004/33.871 |
|
Кейрин |
Любовь Басова |
|
Ники Дегренделе |
|
Симона Крупецкайте |
|
Индивидуальная гонка преследования |
Кэти Арчибальд 3:28.345/3:29.878 |
|
Джастина Качковска 3:31.736/3:33.188 |
|
Анна Турвей 3:36.017/3:36.591 |
|
Командная гонка преследования |
Франческа Паттаро / Элиза Бальзамо, Татьяна Гудерцо, Симона Фраппорти, Сильвия Валсеччи 4:26.413 / 4:25.479 / 4:22.314 |
|
Джастина Качковска, Люсия Питржак / Катаржина Павловска, Дарья Пикулик, Николь Плосай 4:28.432 / 4:26.119 / 4:27.845 |
|
Эмили Кай, Даниэлль Хан, Мэнон Ллойд, Эмили Нельсон 4:29.732 / 4:27.298 / 4:26.744 |
|
Гонка по очкам |
Кирстен Вилд |
|
Жольен Д`Оре |
|
Катаржина Павловска |
|
Скретч |
Аусрине Требайте |
|
Элинор Баркер |
|
Кирстен Вилд |
|
Гонка с выбыванием |
Кирстен Вилд |
|
Кэти Арчибальд |
|
Лаури Бертон |
|
Омниум |
Кэти Арчибальд |
|
Кирстен Вилд |
|
Лотте Копеки |
|
Мэдисон |
Жольен Д`Оре, Лотте Копеки |
|
Эмили Кей, Эмили Нельсон |
|
Нина Кесслер, Кирстен Вилд |
|
Командный зачёт |
Количество медалей = Золото + Серебро + Бронза |
7 = 3 + 1 + 3 |
|
5 = 3 + 1 + 1 |
|
8 = 2 + 4 + 2 |
|
|